Plan wizyty duszpasterskiej – kolęda AD 2014/2015



3

1.12.2014r.     godz. 1700 ul. Kamińskiego 4a, 4;

1900 ul. Kamińskiego 2

2.12.2014r.    godz. 1700 ul. Kamińskiego 6,8;

1900 ul. Kamińskiego 6a, 10

3.12.2014r.    godz. 1700 ul. Kamińskiego 12, 16, 18;

1900 ul. Kamińskiego 14

4.12.2014r.    godz. 1700 ul. Kamińskiego 20, 20a, 22;

1900 ul. Kamińskiego 22a

5.12.2014r.    godz. 1700 ul. Erazma 7;

1900 ul. Erazma 1,3,5

6.12.2014r.    godz. 1000 ul. Ćmielowska 15, 15a; ul. Erazma  2, 4, 8;

1500 ul. Erazma 6

8.12.2014r.    godz. 1700 ul. Erazma 10, 12;

1930 ul. Erazma 13

9.12.2014r.    godz. 1700 ul. Antalla 2, 4;

1900 ul. Antalla 6, 7

10.12.2014r.    godz. 1700 ul. Antalla 8, 11;

1900 ul. Antalla 9, ul. Atutowa 1

11.12.2014r.     godz. 1700 ul. Atutowa 5, 7, 9;

1900 ul. Atutowa 3

12.12.2014r.     godz. 1700 ul. Atutowa 11, 13, ul. Porajów 5;

13.12.2014r.     godz. 9.30  ul. Erazma 9;  godz. 1000 ul. Porajów  4, 6, 8, 14;

18.12.2014r.     godz. 1700 ul. Wittiga 1, 3;

1900 ul. Wittiga  2, 4

19.12.2014r.     godz. 1700 ul. Wittiga 6, 7, 9;

1900 ul. Wittiga 5

20.12.2014r.     godz. 1000 ul. Świętosławskiego 4; ul. Van Gogha 3, 3 A, 3 B, 7, 9, 9 B, 11

29.12.2014r.     godz. 1700  ul. Picassa 1, 3, 5;

1900 ul. Gębicka 2, 4

2.01.2015r.     godz. 1700 ul. Picassa 13;

1900 ul. Picassa 7, 9, 11

3.01.2015r.     godz. 1000 ul. Botewa 4, 4a-h, 10, 10a

5.01.2015r.     godz. 1700 ul. Światowida 47, 47b, 49, 49a, 49b;

1900 ul. Światowida 47a

7.01.2015r.     godz. 1700 ul. Ceramiczna 5, 7, 9;

1900 ul. Ceramiczna 5a

8.01.2015r.     godz. 1700 ul. Ceramiczna 18

9.01.2015r.     godz. 1700 ul. Ceramiczna 29a, 31, 33;

1900 ul. Ceramiczna 20

10.01.2015r.     godz. 1000 ul.Ceramiczna 29, ul. Myśliborska 85, 87, 93a(nr.33-84)

godz 17:15  ul Ceramiczna 18,20.

12.01.2015r.     godz. 1700 Myśliborska 85b, 85c, 91, 93(nr.1-32), 93c, 95;

1900 ul. Myśliborska 85a

13.01.2015r.     godz. 1700 ul. Myśliborska 97, 98, 115

1900 ul. Myśliborska 93d

14.01.2015r.     godz. 1700 ul. Myśliborska 98b, 98e

15.01.2015r.     godz. 1700 ul. Milenijna (bloki) 41a, 43,

1900 ul. Milenijna (bloki) 41,45, 45a;

16.01.2015r.    godz. 1900 ul. Milenijna (bloki) 45b, 45c, 45e;45d

17.01.2015r.     godz. 1000 ul. Milenijna (bloki) 6abcde, 45f, 51;

domki 10:00 Milenijna, Jagmina, Kaflowa12,Kaflowa, Ceramiczna

19.01.2015r.     godz. 1700 ul. Nagodziców  2, 3;

1900 ul. Nagodziców 6, 16

20.01.2015r.     godz. 1700 ul. Nagodziców  4, 8, 10, 12;

1900 ul. Nagodziców 14

21.01.2015r.     godz. 1700 ul.Śreniawitów 6,10,12

1900 ul. Nagodziców 18, ul. Śreniawitów 8

22.01.2015r.     godz. 1700  ul. Śreniawitów 1, 2

 1900 ul. Szczęśliwa 2,

23.01.2015r.     godz. 1700 ul. Śreniawitów 5, 7;

1900 ul. Śreniawitów 4

24.01.2015r.     godz. 1000 ul. Śreniawitów 3;

domki.: godz.10:00 Lelewitów,Modlińska,Obrazkowa, Pałuków ,Płużnicka ,Przaśna ,Świderska, Zakątna, Życzliwa

26.01.2015r.     godz. 1700 ul. Modlińska (bloki) 129, 129a,129b

1900 ul. Modlińska (bloki) 199a

27.01.2015r.  17:00   ul. Modlińska (bloki) 201a,

 wizyty indywidualne

Komentarze są zamknięte.